This service returns to Tongue / Melness at 16:15 Hours from Thurso College

College Journey

Place Bus Stop Time
Melness Talmine Post Office 07:15
Melness Midtown 07:17
Tongue Tongue Hotel 07:25
A836 Strathnaver Road End 07:40
Bettyhill Bettyhill Bus Stop 07:45
A836 Kirtomy Road End 07:50
A836 Armadale Road End 07:55
A836 Strathy Bus Stop 08:00
Melvich Melvich Toilets 08:10
Reay Reay Shop 08:20
Thurso Thurso College 08:40